THEME OPTIONS

Choose a combination of predefined colors here. Here are some examples. You can create any additional number on your backend theme, also can choose the background you want and four differents layouts.

SKINS LAYOUT STYLE
BACKGROUND PATTERNS

  • Home
  • /
  • Risultati dei match

Risultati dei match

18 Giu, 2016 / 0

Al termine di ogni match online i risultati.

M 1° turno 
Caminati-Rossi vs Conti-Basti 2-0  (21-14; 21;13)
Amore-Tiozzo vs Rossi-Morelli 2-0 (25-13;25-13)
Benzi-Martino vs Alessandrini-Gambarelli 2-0 (21-10;21-12)
Cappio-Ceccoli vs Abbiati-Andreatta 0-2 (14-21; 17-21)
Seregni-Giumelli vs Morichelli-Bastianelli 2-0 (21-14;21-14)
Barlassina-Spirito vs Di Stefano-Bonifazi 1-2 (19-21;21-13;12-15)
Raggi-Storari vs Bertoli-Lancellotti 1-2 (21-11;15-21;13-15)
Arienti-Casali vs Manni F.-Manni E.0-2 (11-21;17-21)

M 2° turno 
Caminati-Rossi vs Amore-Tiozzo 2-1 (23-25;21-11;15-8)
Benzi-Martino vs Abbiati-Andreatta 2-0 (21-19;21-18)
Seregni-Giumelli vs Di Stefano-Bonifazi 1-2 (21-18;10-21;8-15)
Bertoli-Lancellotti vs Manni F.-Manni E. 1-2 (21-16;19-21;8-15)

13°
Arienti-Casali vs Raggi-Storari 0-2 (16-21;19-21)
Balrassina-Spirito vs Morichelli-Bastianelli 2-0 (21-0;21-0)
Cappio-Ceccoli vs Alessandrini-Gambarelli 2-1 (20-22;22-20;20-18)
Rossi-Morelli vs Conti-Basti 1-2 (21-10;18-21;12-15)
Raggi-Storari vs Abbiati-Andreatta 1-2 (21-17;12-21;8-15)
Barlassina-Spirito vs Amore-Tiozzo 0-2 (17-21;11-21)
F 1° turno
Gili-Costantini vs Bologna-Gambuti 2-0 (21-12;21-17)
Giacosa-Corsi vs Pastorino-Panigalli 2-1 (21-19;12-21;15-10)
Allegretti-Frasca vs De Angelis-Cavalluzzi 2-0 (21-11;21-12)
Leonardi G.-Bandieri vs Allegretti vs Dos Reis Saldanha 0-2 (16-21;17-21)
Lantignotti – Leonardi vs Bulgarelli – Pini 2-1 (12-21;21-12;15-12)
Michelon – Arditi vs Aprile – Fragonas 0-2 ((17-21; 17-21)
Cutri – Favini vs Annibalini – Papa 1-2 (12-21;21-15;13-15)
Montesi Ludovica vs Dalmazzo – Fasano 0-2 (11-21;11-21)

F 2° turno 
Gili-Costantini vs Giacosa-Corsi 2-0 (21-15;21-19)
Allegretti J.-Fresca vs Allegretti D.-Dos Rei Saldanha 2-1 (21-19;19-21;15-8)
Lantignotti-Leonardi vs Aprile Fragonas 2-0 (21-19;21-17)
Annibali-Papa vs Dalmazzo-Fasano 0-2 (18-21;15-21)

13°
Montesi-Valli vs Cutri-Favini 0-2 (10-21;21-23)
Michelon-Arditi vs Bulgarelli-Pini 0-2 (15-21;17-21)
Leonardi-Bandieri vs De Angelis-Cavalluzzi 2-0 (21-16;21-9)
Pastorino-Panigalli vs Bologna-Gambuti 2-1 (10-21;21-11;15-11)