THEME OPTIONS

Choose a combination of predefined colors here. Here are some examples. You can create any additional number on your backend theme, also can choose the background you want and four differents layouts.

SKINS LAYOUT STYLE
BACKGROUND PATTERNS

Risultati Cordenons tabellone femminile

  • Home
  • /
  • Risultati Cordenons tabellone femminile
NFaseTabcoppia 1coppia 2Ris I setII setIII set
1M-I turnoV(1830561) GILI ELEONORA - (2061669) COSTANTINI SILVIA BYE20
2M-I turnoV(2510062) MENGAZIOL VALENTINA - (2413438) MASIERO MARTA (2488196) ROTTOLI SHARIN - (2706765) FONTANA FEDERICA 202110219
3M-I turnoV(1455502) PICO VALENTINA - (2128116) PANIGALLI SARA BYE20
4M-I turnoVBYE(2448691) MAESTRONI ESTER - (2321112) MONTESI LUDOVICA 02
5M-I turnoV(1359855) COLOMBI ELENA - (1831455) APRILE GIULIA BYE20
6M-I turnoV(2395384) BIAVA CLARA - (2682192) GABRIELLI SARA (2012824) FERRAZZO TANIA - (1653280) FAVERO MARA 12211316211115
7M-I turnoV(1663057) BORDINI VALERIA - (1852492) DI NARDO DI MAIO SARA (2418960) BARBUIANI CECILIA - (1360322) BREDA LARA 202110217
8M-I turnoVBYE(1832836) BULGARELLI SILVIA - (1832842) PINI DEBORA 02
9M-I turnoVBYE(2538987) LANTIGNOTTI MICHELA - (1935713) LEONARDI SILVIA 02
10M-I turnoV(2487755) FORESTI MARTINA - (2487754) TAMAGNONE GIULIA (2401637) BOCCALON SILVIA - (2423979) MIGNANO GIULIA 2021112114
11M-I turnoVBYE(1724191) GIACOSA SILVIA - (1727478) FAVAGLIONI VALENTINA 02
12M-I turnoV(1883136) LEONI SARA - (1838546) ARBOIT FEDERICA ALESSAN BYE20
13M-I turnoVBYE(1783194) LEONARDI GIULIA - (1474533) BANDIERI VALENTINA 02
14M-I turnoV(1539588) CONSOLINI ZEUDI - (2573672) CORSI ERIKA BYE20
15M-I turnoV(1842193) MILOCCO ISABELLA - (1657310) GHIOTTO DEBORA (1838054) GUIDI ELENA - (1838055) GUIDI LAURA 2021132111
16M-I turnoV(1957487) ALLEGRETTI JESSICA - (1957486) ALLEGRETTI DEBORA BYE20
17M-II turnoV(1830561) GILI ELEONORA - (2061669) COSTANTINI SILVIA (2510062) MENGAZIOL VALENTINA - (2413438) MASIERO MARTA 2117212117158
18M-II turnoV(1455502) PICO VALENTINA - (2128116) PANIGALLI SARA (2448691) MAESTRONI ESTER - (2321112) MONTESI LUDOVICA 0215212022
19M-II turnoV(1359855) COLOMBI ELENA - (1831455) APRILE GIULIA (2012824) FERRAZZO TANIA - (1653280) FAVERO MARA 2021122117
20M-II turnoV(1663057) BORDINI VALERIA - (1852492) DI NARDO DI MAIO SARA (1832836) BULGARELLI SILVIA - (1832842) PINI DEBORA 0212211521
21M-II turnoV(2487755) FORESTI MARTINA - (2487754) TAMAGNONE GIULIA (2538987) LANTIGNOTTI MICHELA - (1935713) LEONARDI SILVIA 026211121
22M-II turnoV(1883136) LEONI SARA - (1838546) ARBOIT FEDERICA ALESSAN (1724191) GIACOSA SILVIA - (1727478) FAVAGLIONI VALENTINA 2021132118
23M-II turnoV(1539588) CONSOLINI ZEUDI - (2573672) CORSI ERIKA (1783194) LEONARDI GIULIA - (1474533) BANDIERI VALENTINA 0212212022
24M-II turnoV(1957487) ALLEGRETTI JESSICA - (1957486) ALLEGRETTI DEBORA (1842193) MILOCCO ISABELLA - (1657310) GHIOTTO DEBORA 2021122119
25M-class...-25ªPBYE(2488196) ROTTOLI SHARIN - (2706765) FONTANA FEDERICA 02
26M-class...-25ªPBYEBYE20
27M-class...-25ªPBYE(2395384) BIAVA CLARA - (2682192) GABRIELLI SARA 02
28M-class...-25ªP(2418960) BARBUIANI CECILIA - (1360322) BREDA LARA BYE20
29M-class...-25ªP(2401637) BOCCALON SILVIA - (2423979) MIGNANO GIULIA BYE20
30M-class...-25ªPBYEBYE20
31M-class...-25ªPBYEBYE20
32M-class...-25ªPBYE(1838054) GUIDI ELENA - (1838055) GUIDI LAURA 02
33M-class...-17ªP(1842193) MILOCCO ISABELLA - (1657310) GHIOTTO DEBORA (2488196) ROTTOLI SHARIN - (2706765) FONTANA FEDERICA 2021192220
34M-class...-17ªP(1539588) CONSOLINI ZEUDI - (2573672) CORSI ERIKA BYE20
35M-class...-17ªP(1724191) GIACOSA SILVIA - (1727478) FAVAGLIONI VALENTINA (2395384) BIAVA CLARA - (2682192) GABRIELLI SARA 2021192112
36M-class...-17ªP(2487755) FORESTI MARTINA - (2487754) TAMAGNONE GIULIA (2418960) BARBUIANI CECILIA - (1360322) BREDA LARA 2021162116
37M-class...-17ªP(1663057) BORDINI VALERIA - (1852492) DI NARDO DI MAIO SARA (2401637) BOCCALON SILVIA - (2423979) MIGNANO GIULIA 202192115
38M-class...-17ªP(2012824) FERRAZZO TANIA - (1653280) FAVERO MARA BYE20
39M-class...-17ªP(1455502) PICO VALENTINA - (2128116) PANIGALLI SARA BYE20
40M-class...-17ªP(2510062) MENGAZIOL VALENTINA - (2413438) MASIERO MARTA (1838054) GUIDI ELENA - (1838055) GUIDI LAURA 2021112118
41M-III turnoV(1830561) GILI ELEONORA - (2061669) COSTANTINI SILVIA (2448691) MAESTRONI ESTER - (2321112) MONTESI LUDOVICA 2021122113
42M-III turnoV(1359855) COLOMBI ELENA - (1831455) APRILE GIULIA (1832836) BULGARELLI SILVIA - (1832842) PINI DEBORA 1221191621915
43M-III turnoV(1883136) LEONI SARA - (1838546) ARBOIT FEDERICA ALESSAN (2538987) LANTIGNOTTI MICHELA - (1935713) LEONARDI SILVIA 025211021
44M-III turnoV(1957487) ALLEGRETTI JESSICA - (1957486) ALLEGRETTI DEBORA (1783194) LEONARDI GIULIA - (1474533) BANDIERI VALENTINA 2021132114
45M-class...-13ªP(1842193) MILOCCO ISABELLA - (1657310) GHIOTTO DEBORA (1539588) CONSOLINI ZEUDI - (2573672) CORSI ERIKA 12211216211315
46M-class...-13ªP(1724191) GIACOSA SILVIA - (1727478) FAVAGLIONI VALENTINA (2487755) FORESTI MARTINA - (2487754) TAMAGNONE GIULIA 0218212224
47M-class...-13ªP(2012824) FERRAZZO TANIA - (1653280) FAVERO MARA (1663057) BORDINI VALERIA - (1852492) DI NARDO DI MAIO SARA 0219211621
48M-class...-13ªP(2510062) MENGAZIOL VALENTINA - (2413438) MASIERO MARTA (1455502) PICO VALENTINA - (2128116) PANIGALLI SARA 2021142112
49M-class...-9ªP(1359855) COLOMBI ELENA - (1831455) APRILE GIULIA (1539588) CONSOLINI ZEUDI - (2573672) CORSI ERIKA 2121121721158
50M-class...-9ªP(2448691) MAESTRONI ESTER - (2321112) MONTESI LUDOVICA (2487755) FORESTI MARTINA - (2487754) TAMAGNONE GIULIA 2021192118
51M-class...-9ªP(1783194) LEONARDI GIULIA - (1474533) BANDIERI VALENTINA (1663057) BORDINI VALERIA - (1852492) DI NARDO DI MAIO SARA 202110215
52M-class...-9ªP(1883136) LEONI SARA - (1838546) ARBOIT FEDERICA ALESSAN (2510062) MENGAZIOL VALENTINA - (2413438) MASIERO MARTA 0211211421
53M-IV turnoV(1830561) GILI ELEONORA - (2061669) COSTANTINI SILVIA (1832836) BULGARELLI SILVIA - (1832842) PINI DEBORA 2021182119
54M-IV turnoV(1957487) ALLEGRETTI JESSICA - (1957486) ALLEGRETTI DEBORA (2538987) LANTIGNOTTI MICHELA - (1935713) LEONARDI SILVIA 0223251921
55M-class...-7ªP(1359855) COLOMBI ELENA - (1831455) APRILE GIULIA (2448691) MAESTRONI ESTER - (2321112) MONTESI LUDOVICA 12211414211215
56M-class...-7ªP(2510062) MENGAZIOL VALENTINA - (2413438) MASIERO MARTA (1783194) LEONARDI GIULIA - (1474533) BANDIERI VALENTINA 0220221321
57M-class...-5ªPALLEGRETTI JESSICA - ALLEGRETTI DEBORAMAESTRONI ESTER - MONTESI LUDOVICA2115212181816
58M-class...-5ªPBULGARELLI SILVIA - PINI DEBORALEONARDI GIULIA - BANDIERI VALENTINA21211220221513
59M-1° semifinaleSGILI ELEONORA - COSTANTINI SILVIAALLEGRETTI JESSICA - ALLEGRETTI DEBORA2115212220159
60M-2° semifinaleSLANTIGNOTTI MICHELA - LEONARDI SILVIABULGARELLI SILVIA - PINI DEBORA2021172422
61M-finale 3° - 4°FBULGARELLI SILVIA - PINI DEBORAALLEGRETTI JESSICA - ALLEGRETTI DEBORA21
62M-finale 1° - 2°FLANTIGNOTTI MICHELA - LEONARDI SILVIAGILI ELEONORA - COSTANTINI SILVIA02